Rusya Bayanlar 1. Ligi 1. Hafta
22 Ekim 2014
Dinamo Moskova - Proton Saratov 3-0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-10)
En skorerler: Obmochaeva 18, Marchenko 13, Markova 10, Morozova 9; Malasai 7, Alisheva 6.
24 Ekim 2014
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:22) ADVERTISEMENT En skorerler: Ilchenko 14, Ruiz 14, Zaryazhko 9, Jack 9; Santos Allegne 17, Petrova 12, Rinieri 9.
Omichka Omsk - Zarechie Odintsovo 2:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16, 13:15)
En skorerler: Irisova 20, Kutyukova 19, Orlova 18, Kurilo 17; Malykh 22, Bavykina 20, Merkulova 15, Fetisova 11.
Voronezh - Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Pronina 8, T. Kulikova 8, M. Samoylova 8; Ferulik 12, Gansonre 11, Sotnikova 10, Chernaya 10.
Dinamo Kazan - Dinamo Krasnodar 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25, 16:18)
En skorerler: Gamova 29, Del Core 22, Yurieva 13, Borodakova 9; Kosheleva 34, Fé Garay 20, Sokolova 13, Dianskaya 12.
Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 3
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk 3
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 3
Dinamo Krasnodar 2
Zarechie Odintsovo 2
Omichka Omsk 1
Dinamo Kazan 1
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 0
Voronezh 0
Proton Saratov 0
22 Ekim 2014
Dinamo Moskova - Proton Saratov 3-0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-10)
En skorerler: Obmochaeva 18, Marchenko 13, Markova 10, Morozova 9; Malasai 7, Alisheva 6.
24 Ekim 2014
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg - Leningradka San Pietroburgo 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:22) ADVERTISEMENT En skorerler: Ilchenko 14, Ruiz 14, Zaryazhko 9, Jack 9; Santos Allegne 17, Petrova 12, Rinieri 9.
Omichka Omsk - Zarechie Odintsovo 2:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16, 13:15)
En skorerler: Irisova 20, Kutyukova 19, Orlova 18, Kurilo 17; Malykh 22, Bavykina 20, Merkulova 15, Fetisova 11.
Voronezh - Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
En skorerler: Pronina 8, T. Kulikova 8, M. Samoylova 8; Ferulik 12, Gansonre 11, Sotnikova 10, Chernaya 10.
Dinamo Kazan - Dinamo Krasnodar 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25, 16:18)
En skorerler: Gamova 29, Del Core 22, Yurieva 13, Borodakova 9; Kosheleva 34, Fé Garay 20, Sokolova 13, Dianskaya 12.
Puan Durumu
Dinamo Moskova 3
Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk 3
Uralochka-NTMK Ekaterinburg 3
Dinamo Krasnodar 2
Zarechie Odintsovo 2
Omichka Omsk 1
Dinamo Kazan 1
Leningradka San Pietroburgo 0
Voronezh 0
Proton Saratov 0