Polonya Erkekler 1. Ligi Plusliga 4. Hafta
18 Ekim 2014
MKS Banimex Bedzin - Transfer Bydgoszcz 1-3 (16-25, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Hebda 16, Tomczyk 10, Pawlinski 7; Cupkovic 22, Jarosz 13, Marshall 11, Gunia 11.
AZS Czestochowa - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
En skorerler: -
Cuprum Lubin - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-1 (21-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-20)
En skorerler: Romac 17, Borovnjak 16, Pashytskyy 15, Trommel 9, Kadziewicz 9; Levi Cabral 18, Szymanski 13, Zniszczol 9, Adamajtis 6, Luka 6.
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Jastrzebski Wegiel 3-2 (25-27, 25-15, 18-25, 25-22, 15-12)
En skorerler: Penchev 23, Buszek 15, Holmes 14, Konarski 12; Lasko 19, Gierczynski 19, Bartman 13, Pajenk 9.
19 Ekim 2014
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk - Effector Kielce 3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-19)
En skorerler: Troy 17, Stolc 11, Mika 10, Gawryszewski 6, Falaschi 3; Staszewski 8, Penchev 7, Krzysiek 6.
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - AZS Politechnika Varsavia 3-2 (26-24, 24-26, 25-19, 26-28, 16-14)
En skorerler: Ferens 26, J. L. Gonzalez 17, Kwasowski 13, Bucko 10; Sliwka 28, Swirydowicz 15, Sacharewicz 14, Filip 11.
PGE Skra Belchatow - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-21)
En skorerler: Wlazly 23, Conte 12, Winiarski 10, Klos 7; Kooy 10, Van Dijk 8, Lucas Loh 6, Witczak 6.
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatow 12 (4v-0p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 11 (4v-0p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 11 (4v-0p)
Transfer Bydgoszcz 9 (3v-1p)
AZS Politechnika Varsavia 8 (3v-1p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 7 (2v-2p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 6 (2v-2p)
Cuprum Lubin 5 (2v-2p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 4 (1v-3p)
AZS Czestochowa 4 (1v-3p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 (1v-3p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3 (1v-3p)
Effector Kielce 1 (0v-4p)
MKS Banimex Bedzin 0 (0v-4p)
18 Ekim 2014
MKS Banimex Bedzin - Transfer Bydgoszcz 1-3 (16-25, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25)
En skorerler: Hebda 16, Tomczyk 10, Pawlinski 7; Cupkovic 22, Jarosz 13, Marshall 11, Gunia 11.
AZS Czestochowa - Cerrad Czarni Radom 3-0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
En skorerler: -
Cuprum Lubin - Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3-1 (21-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-20)
En skorerler: Romac 17, Borovnjak 16, Pashytskyy 15, Trommel 9, Kadziewicz 9; Levi Cabral 18, Szymanski 13, Zniszczol 9, Adamajtis 6, Luka 6.
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Jastrzebski Wegiel 3-2 (25-27, 25-15, 18-25, 25-22, 15-12)
En skorerler: Penchev 23, Buszek 15, Holmes 14, Konarski 12; Lasko 19, Gierczynski 19, Bartman 13, Pajenk 9.
19 Ekim 2014
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk - Effector Kielce 3-0 (25-16, 25-15, 25-19)
En skorerler: Troy 17, Stolc 11, Mika 10, Gawryszewski 6, Falaschi 3; Staszewski 8, Penchev 7, Krzysiek 6.
BBTS Bielsko-Biala - AZS Politechnika Varsavia 3-2 (26-24, 24-26, 25-19, 26-28, 16-14)
En skorerler: Ferens 26, J. L. Gonzalez 17, Kwasowski 13, Bucko 10; Sliwka 28, Swirydowicz 15, Sacharewicz 14, Filip 11.
PGE Skra Belchatow - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3-0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-21)
En skorerler: Wlazly 23, Conte 12, Winiarski 10, Klos 7; Kooy 10, Van Dijk 8, Lucas Loh 6, Witczak 6.
Puan Durumu
PGE Skra Belchatow 12 (4v-0p)
LOTOS Trefl Gdansk 11 (4v-0p)
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow 11 (4v-0p)
Transfer Bydgoszcz 9 (3v-1p)
AZS Politechnika Varsavia 8 (3v-1p)
Cerrad Czarni Radom 7 (2v-2p)
Jastrzebski Wegiel 6 (2v-2p)
Cuprum Lubin 5 (2v-2p)
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 4 (1v-3p)
AZS Czestochowa 4 (1v-3p)
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn 3 (1v-3p)
BBTS Bielsko-Biala 3 (1v-3p)
Effector Kielce 1 (0v-4p)
MKS Banimex Bedzin 0 (0v-4p)